56879333,24424546,510 0150 10,9126238,5679304,5679332,90470874,5679331,5679335,90523765,679344,93172628,3182 654 195,810033,ZA31013A2,510 0063 10 OPEL Astra Corsa Clutch Release Bearing

EURO:5679331

GENERAL MOTORS 56879333,24424546,510 0150 10,OPEL 9126238,5679304,5679332,90470874,5679331,5679335,90523765,679344,VAUXHALL 93172628,SACHS-3182 654 195,VALEO 810033,FTE ZA31013A2,LUK 510 0063 10

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS56879333
GENERAL MOTORS24424546
GENERAL MOTORS679344
OPEL5679304
OPEL5679332
OPEL90470874
OPEL5679331
OPEL5679335
OPEL9126238
OPEL90523765
VAUXHALL93172628
BrandNumber
FTEZA31013A2
LUK510 0063 10
LUK510 0150 10
SACHS3182 654 195
VALEO810033
ModelModel DetailsYearCCKWHP
OPEL_VECTRA B Hatchback (38_)1.6 i199510 - 20030715985575
OPEL_VECTRA B Hatchback (38_)1.6 i 16V199510 - 200207159874101
OPEL_VECTRA B (36_)1.6 i 16V199510 - 200204159874100
OPEL_VECTRA B (36_)1.6 i199510 - 20020415985575
OPEL_VECTRA B Estate (31_)1.8 i 16V199611 - 200009179685115
OPEL_VECTRA B Estate (31_)1.6 i199611 - 20000615985575
OPEL_VECTRA B Estate (31_)1.6 i 16V199611 - 200207159874100
VAUXHALL_VECTRA (B)1.8 i 16V199510 - 200009179685116
VAUXHALL_VECTRA (B)1.6 i199508 - 20011015985575
VAUXHALL_VECTRA (B)1.6 i 16V199508 - 200110159874100
VAUXHALL_VECTRA (B) Hatchback1.6 i199508 - 20011015985575
VAUXHALL_VECTRA (B) Hatchback1.6 i 16V199508 - 200110159874101
VAUXHALL_VECTRA (B) Hatchback1.8 i 16V199510 - 200009179685116
VAUXHALL_VECTRA (B) Estate1.8 i 16V199611 - 200009179685115
OPEL_ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.2 16V199802 - 20000911994865
OPEL_ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.6199802 - 20000915985575
OPEL_ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.6 16V199802 - 200501159874101
OPEL_ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.8 16V199802 - 200009179685116
OPEL_ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.7 TD199802 - 20000817005068
OPEL_ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.4 16V199802 - 20050113896690
OPEL_ASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.4 16V199806 - 20040713896690
OPEL_ASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.2 16V199802 - 20000911994865
OPEL_ASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.6199802 - 20000915985575
OPEL_ASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.6 16V199802 - 200407159874101
OPEL_ASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.8 16V199802 - 200009179685116
OPEL_ASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.7 TD199802 - 20000817005068
OPEL_ASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.4 16V199809 - 20050113896690
OPEL_ASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.7 TD199809 - 20000817005068
OPEL_ASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.2 16V199809 - 20000911994865
OPEL_ASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.6199809 - 20000915985575
OPEL_ASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.6 16V199809 - 200501159874101
OPEL_ASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.8 16V199809 - 200009179685116
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.4 16V199802 -13896690
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.6199802 - 20000915985575
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.6 16V199802 -159874101
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.8 16V199802 - 200009179685116
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback1.7 TD199802 - 20000817005068
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback2.0 16V199802 -1998100136
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G)2.0 16V199809 -1998100136
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G)1.4 16V199809 -13896690
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G)1.6 16V199809 -159874101
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G)1.8 16V199802 - 200407179685116
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G)1.7 TD199809 - 20000817005068
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G)1.6199809 - 20000915985575
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.4 16V199802 -13896690
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.6199803 - 20040415985575
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.6 16V199803 - 200404159874101
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.8 16V199802 - 200008179685116
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate1.7 TD199802 - 20000817005068
OPEL_ASTRA F Van (55_)1.6 i199110 - 19930415985575
OPEL_ZAFIRA (F75_)1.6 16V199904 - 200506159874101
VAUXHALL_ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (F75)1.6 CNG200109 - 20050615987197
OPEL_ASTRA G Coupe (F07_)1.6 16V200003 - 200505159874101
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe1.6 16V200003 - 200508159876103
VAUXHALL_ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G)1.7 DTI200104 -16865575
VAUXHALL_CORSA Mk III (C) (W5L, F08)1.2 Twinport200407 -12295980
VAUXHALL_CORSA Mk III (C) (W5L, F08)1.4 Twinport200306 -13646690
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible1.6 16V200303 - 200510159876103
VAUXHALL_COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body / Estate (F25)1.3 CDTI 16V200409 - 20120212485169
OPEL_VECTRA C GTS1.8 16V200208 - 200612179681110
OPEL_MERIVA1.4 16V Twinport LPG200407 - 20100513646690
VAUXHALL_MERIVA Mk I (A)1.7 DTI 16V200306 - 20100616865575
OPEL_ASTRA H1.4200404 - 20041013645575
OPEL_ASTRA H1.4 LPG200908 -13646690
OPEL_ASTRA H Estate1.6 LPG200908 -159885116
OPEL_ASTRA H Estate1.4 LPG200908 -13646690
OPEL_ASTRA H Estate1.4200408 -13645575
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback1.7 CDTi200401 - 200905168681110
OPEL_ASTRA H GTC1.4200503 -13645575
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate1.8200401 - 2009031796103140
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate1.7 CDTi200408 - 200903168681110
VAUXHALL_ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (M75)1.9 CDTI200507 -191074100
VAUXHALL_ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (M75)1.7 CDTI200801 -168692125
VAUXHALL_ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (M75)1.7 CDTI200904 -168681110
VAUXHALL_ASTRA TwinTop Mk V (H)2.0 Turbo200601 -1998147200
VAUXHALL_ASTRA TwinTop Mk V (H)1.9 CDTi200601 -1910110150
VAUXHALL_ASTRA TwinTop Mk V (H)1.6 i 16V200610 -159885116
VAUXHALL_ASTRA TwinTop Mk V (H)1.8200805 -1796103140
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch2.0 VXR200902 -1998176240
OPEL_CORSA D1.0201001 -9984865
OPEL_CORSA D1.4 LPG200909 -13986487
OPEL_CORSA D1.2 LPG200909 -12295980
OPEL_CORSA D1.4200909 -13986487
OPEL_CORSA D1.3 CDTI201006 -12487095
OPEL_CORSA D1.7 CDTI201006 -168696130
OPEL_CORSA D1.2201006 -12295169
OPEL_CORSA D1.2201006 -12296386
OPEL_CORSA D1.4201006 -139874100
VAUXHALL_CORSA Mk IV (D) (L_8)1.3 CDTI200611 -12487095
VAUXHALL_CORSA Mk IV (D) (L_8)1.4 i 16V201007 -139874101
VAUXHALL_CORSA Mk IV (D) (L_8)1.7 CDTI200611 -168696131
VAUXHALL_CORSA Mk IV (D) (L_8)1.6 SRi200705 -1598110150
VAUXHALL_CORSA Mk IV (D) (L_8)1.4200909 -13986487
VAUXHALL_CORSA Mk IV (D) (L_8)1.0 i 12V201006 -9984865
VAUXHALL_CORSA Mk IV (D) (L_8)1.2 i 16V200611 -12296386
VAUXHALL_ASTRAVAN Mk V (H)1.7 CDTI200503 - 201111168674101
VAUXHALL_ASTRAVAN Mk V (H)1.3 CDTi200508 -12486690
VAUXHALL_ASTRAVAN Mk V (H)1.4 i200503 -13646690
VAUXHALL_ASTRAVAN Mk V (H)1.9 CDTi200503 - 201111191088120
VAUXHALL_ASTRAVAN Mk V (H)1.9 CDTi200503 - 2011111910110150
OPEL_ASTRA H Saloon1.7 CDTi200702 -168681110
OPEL_ASTRA H Saloon1.8200702 -1796103140
OPEL_ASTRA H Saloon1.3 CDTi200702 -12486690
OPEL_ASTRA H Saloon1.7 CDTi200702 -168674101
OPEL_ASTRA H Saloon1.6200702 -159885116
OPEL_ASTRA J1.4200912 -13986487
OPEL_ASTRA J1.4200912 -139874100
OPEL_ASTRA J1.6200912 -159885115
OPEL_ASTRA J1.3 CDTI200912 -12487095
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk VI (J)1.6200912 -159885115
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk VI (J)1.4200912 -139874100
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk VI (J)1.4200912 -13986487
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk VI (J)1.3 CDTI200912 -12487095
OPEL_MERIVA B1.4201006 -139874100
OPEL_MERIVA B1.4201006 -136488120
OPEL_MERIVA B1.7 CDTI201006 -168674100
OPEL_MERIVA B1.3 CDTI201006 -12485575
OPEL_MERIVA B1.3 CDTI201006 -12487095
VAUXHALL_MERIVA Mk II (B)1.3 CDTi201006 -12487095
VAUXHALL_MERIVA Mk II (B)1.4201006 -139874101
VAUXHALL_MERIVA Mk II (B)1.4201006 -136488120
VAUXHALL_MERIVA Mk II (B)1.3 CDTI201006 -12485575
VAUXHALL_MERIVA Mk II (B)1.7 CDTI201006 -168674101
VAUXHALL_CORSAVAN Mk IV (D)1.2201001 -12295169
VAUXHALL_CORSAVAN Mk IV (D)1.3 CDTI200607 -12485575
VAUXHALL_CORSAVAN Mk IV (D)1.3 CDTI200607 -12486690
VAUXHALL_CORSAVAN Mk IV (D)1.3 CDTI200607 -12487095
OPEL_ASTRA Sports Tourer (J)1.4201010 -139874101
OPEL_ASTRA Sports Tourer (J)1.6201010 -159885116
VAUXHALL_ASTRA Mk VI (J) Sports Tourer1.4201010 -139874101
OPEL_CORSA D Van1.2201006 -12296386
OPEL_CORSA D Van1.3 CDTI200607 -12485575
OPEL_CORSA D Van1.3 CDTI200607 -12486690
OPEL_CORSA D Van1.0201001 -9984865
OPEL_CORSA D Van1.2201006 -12295169
OPEL_CORSA D Van1.3 CDTI201006 -12487095
OPEL_CORSA D Van1.0200607 -9984460
OPEL_CORSA D Van1.2200907 -12295980
OPEL_ASTRA H Van1.7 CDTI200403 -168674101
OPEL_ASTRA H Van1.9 CDTI200409 -1910110150
OPEL_ASTRA H Van1.9 CDTI 16V200408 -191088120
OPEL_ASTRA H Van1.3 CDTI200508 -12486690
OPEL_ASTRA H Van1.7 CDTI200702 -168681110
OPEL_ZAFIRA Van1.7 CDTI200801 -168681110
OPEL_ZAFIRA Van1.8200507 -1796103140
OPEL_ZAFIRA Van1.7 CDTI200801 -168692125
OPEL_ZAFIRA (P12)1.8 LPG201110 -1796101137
OPEL Astra G CC (T98)  1998 - 2009
OPEL Astra G Caravan (T98) 1998 - 2009
OPEL Astra G Saloon (T98) 1998 - 2009
OPEL Corsa C Hatchback (X01)  2000 - 2009
OPEL Combo C Box Body / Estate 2001 - 
OPEL Corsa С Van (X Corsa 01) 2000 - 2012
OPEL Meriva A (X03)  2003 -  2010
OPEL Combo C Tour  2001 - 2011
OPEL Astra H Hatchback (A04)  2004 - 2014
OPEL Astra H Caravan (A04) 2004 - 2014
VAUXHALL Corsa Mk2 (C) Hatchback (X01)  2000 - 2006
VAUXHALL Corsavan Mk2 (C) (X01) 2000 - 2006
VAUXHALL Combo Mk2 (C) Box Body / Estate (F25) 2001 - 2012
VAUXHALL Meriva Mk1 (A) (X03) 2003 -  2010
CHEVROLET Astra Hatchback  1998 - 2011
CHEVROLET Astra Saloon  1998 - 2011
CHEVROLET Corsa B Hatchback  1994 - 2010
CHEVROLET Corsa Saloon 2000 - /
浙ICP备2022029142号-1