2101-1602510,4189134,4186382 LADA 1200-1500 1200-1600 Niva Riva Nova Clutch Slave Cylinder

EURO:BU6206

Intercharge No.:2101-1602510,4189134,4186382

BrandNumber
LADA2101-1602510
LADA4189134
LADA4186382
FIAT4065993
FIAT4188216
FIAT4191164
LADA21011602510
LADA21061602510
LADA2106-1602510
LADA21011606510
LADA404-010G
LADA21O1-16O251O
LADA21O1-16O651O
LADA2101-1606510
LADA2010-1602510
TATA404010G
BrandNumber
A.B.S.2O8O
A.B.S.404005
A.B.S.404010
A.B.S.540005
A.B.S.540010
A.B.S.6283600109
A.B.S.CY000
A.B.S.CY4998
A.B.S.EA6003
A.B.S.21011602510
A.B.S.404010G
A.B.S.813070301
A.B.S.KNF19046
A.B.S.QCS6241
A.B.S.S198015
A.B.S.4065993
A.B.S.E41001
A.B.S.FBA2070
A.B.S.KN19053.7.1
A.B.S.6283600110
A.B.S.LL70062
A.B.S.4188216
A.B.S.813015301
A.B.S.4191164
A.B.S.540010G
ALANKO330377
AP Automotive Prod.SAP262
ASHIKA85-00-000
ASHIKA8500000
ATE24251905053
ATE24-2519-0505-3-02
ATE24.2519-O5O5.3
ATE24-2519-O5O5-3-O2
ATEO4OO7O
ATE24.25190505.3
ATE24.2519-0505.3
ATE040070
BENDIX512016B
BENDIX7651103
BENDIX512O16B
BENDIX512015B
BENDIX7651101
BENDIX512O15B
BENDIX76511O1
BOSCH0 986 486 599
Brake ENGINEERINGWC8809
Brake ENGINEERINGWC88OO
Brake ENGINEERINGWC1919BE
Brake ENGINEERINGWC1929BE
Brake ENGINEERING88OO
Brake ENGINEERINGWC8800
Brake ENGINEERINGWC8800GH
Brake ENGINEERINGWC88OOGH
Brake ENGINEERINGWC88O9
BREMBOE A6 OO3
BREMBOE 41 OO1
BREMBOE A6 003
BREMBOE 85 010
BREMBOE 41 001
CAR9100
CAR9101
CAR9200
CAR91OO
CIFAM4O4-OO5
CIFAM54-OOO5
CIFAM54-OOO5G
CIFAM54-OO1O
CIFAM4O4-O1OG
CIFAM4O4-O1O
CIFAM54-OO1OG
CIFAM4O4-OO5G
CIFAM404-005
CIFAM404-010
CIFAM404-005G
CIFAM404-010G
DELPHILL 70062
DELPHILL70189
FAGFK1940A1
FAGFK194OA1
FENOXP1911
FENOXP1944
FERODOFHC6012
FERODOFHC6041
FERODOFHC6004
FERODOFHC6O12
FERODOFHC6OO4
FIRST LINEFBA2O7O
FIRST LINEFBA2O1O
FIRST LINEFBA2010
fri.tech.CZO1O
fri.tech.CZOO5
fri.tech.CZ010
fri.tech.CZ005
FTEKNF 19046
FTEKN1905371
GIRLING32967273
GIRLING1104103
GIRLING11O41O3
HAVAMCS04998
HAVAMCY 4998
HELLA8AF 355 580-211
HELLA8AF355580211
HELLA8AF 355 580-21
HELLA PAGID355580211
HITECH2O8OO
HITECH20800
JAPANPARTSCY-000
JAPANPARTSJCY000
JAPKO85000
KAGER18-4031
KAGER184008
KAGER184031
KAGER18-4008
KAISHINSCLD001
KAVO PARTSBS-9911
KAVO PARTSKBS-9912
KAWES8800
KAWES8800GH
KAWES88O9
KAWES88OO
KAWES8809
LPR88OOGH
LPR88O9
LPR907388
LPR9O7388
LPR8800GH
LPRM07918
LPR8800
LPR8809
LPR8800Gh
MAGNETI MARELLI360319030022
MAGNETI MARELLI36O319O3OO22
MAGNETI MARELLI360319030080
MAGNETI MARELLICSC0080
MALò887OO
MALò88700
MALò887011
MAPCO2080
MDRMSC-1000
METELLI54-0010
METELLI54-0010G
METELLI54-0005G
METELLI54-0005
NK842301
NUOVA TECNODELTA91O1
PEXNZ19.O15
PEXNZ19.015
PEXNZ19015
QUINTON HAZELLCSC437
QUINTON HAZELLQCS 6241
QUINTON HAZELLKNF19O46
REMSAC1719.05
REMSAC171905
REMSA171905
RHIAGNT9100
RHIAGNT91OO
ROADHOUSE1719.05
ROADHOUSE907318
ROADHOUSE915411
SACHS6283 600 110
SACHS6283 600 109
SAMKOM07318
SAMKOM15411
SAMKOM07388
SAMKOMO7388
TEXTAR52023000
TRISCAN8130 15301
TRISCAN8130 70301
TRISCAN813070300
TRWPJD103
TRWPJD1O3
TRW32967269
UNIPARTGSY148
VILLAR6245196
WOLF4809
WOLF4800Gh
ModelModel DetailsYearCCKWHP
LADA_1200-1500 Estate1500 (VAZ2102)197309 - 19850614525473
LADA_1200-1500 Estate1200 (VAZ, WAS2102)197309 - 19840811984460
LADA_1200-1500 Estate1300 (VAZ-21021)198101 - 19821212944967
LADA_1200-16001300 (WAS21011)197408 - 19840812945169
LADA_1200-16001200 L/S (VAZ, WAS2101)197001 - 19860611984460
LADA_1200-16001500 N/S (VAZ2103)197511 - 19861014525575
LADA_1200-16001600 (2106)198401 - 19900115685676
LADA_1200-16001300 (VAZ2101)197805 - 19870112854865
LADA_1200-16001600 N/L (VAZ2103)197903 - 19861015705778
LADA_1200-16001500 (WAS2103, WAS2106)197209 - 19840814585575
LADA_1200-16001600 (WAS2106)197209 - 19840815705879
LADA_NIVA (2121)1600198004 - 19871215695676
LADA_NIVA (2121)1600198701 - 19950315695473
LADA_NIVA (2121)1600197612 - 19870515705676
LADA_NIVA (2121)1700 i 4x4200010 -16906082
LADA_NIVA (2121)1600 4x4199111 - 19931215685778
LADA_NIVA (2121)1700 i199606 -16905980
LADA_NIVA (2121)1900 Diesel199301 -19054764
LADA_NIVA (2121)1900 Diesel199901 -19055575
LADA_NOVA (2105)1700 i Classic (VAZ2107)199606 -16906284
LADA_NOVA (2105)1500 S (WAS21093)198906 -14995271
LADA_NOVA (2105)1500199305 - 20040414514967
LADA_NOVA (2105)1600 (WAS21074)198801 - 20011015705676
LADA_NOVA (2105)1200 Junior/L (VAZ, WAS2105)198109 -11984460
LADA_NOVA (2105)1300 Spezial/L (VAZ, WAS2105)198105 -12944865
LADA_NOVA (2105)1500 Special (VAZ2105, WAS21053)198503 -14525575
LADA_NOVA Estate (2104)1300198509 - 19901212944865
LADA_NOVA Estate (2104)1500198509 - 19930214585575
LADA_NOVA Estate (2104)1500199408 -14514967
LADA_NOVA Estate (2104)1700199408 -16906284
LADA_NADESCHDA (2120)1.8 i199712 -17746791
LADA_NADESCHDA (2120)1.8199712 -17746082
LADA_NADESCHDA (2120)1.7199712 -16906082
LADA_NADESCHDA (2120)1.7 i199712 -16905980
LADA_NIVA II (2123)1.7200209 -16905980
LADA 1200-1500 Estate 1973 - 1984
LADA 1200-1600 Saloon 1970 - 2005
LADA Niva (2121, 2131) 1976 -
LADA Riva Saloon (2105) 1981 - 2012
LADA Nova Estate (2104) 1985 - 1993
LADA Toscana (2107) 1983 - 2012
LADA Niva II (2123) 2002 - 2015
浙ICP备2022029142号-1